týden termín soupeři   hřiště  
    datum den kolo Čas doma venku mužstvo  
  28 14.7 so PU 16,00 Slaný FK Lovosice muži  Knovíz  
  29 18.7 st PU 18,00 Slaný Dor. SK Kladno muži Knovíz  
  21.7 so PU 10,30 Slaný Admira Praha muži Knovíz  
  30 28.7 so PU 10,30 Slaný FK Bílina muži Knovíz  
  31 4.8 so PU 17,00 Slaný FK Žatec muži A AH  
  5.8 ne PU 17,00 Slaný Rovné p.Řípem muži B AH  
  32 11.8 so 1 10,15 Vykáň Slaný muži A    
  12.8 ne PU 17,00 Slaný SK Dušníky muži A    
  33 18.8 so 2 17,00 Slaný Poříčany muži A    
  19.8 ne PU 17,00 Slaný AFK Libčice muži B AH  
  34 24.8 1 18,00 Slaný Družec garda    
  25.8 so 3 10,15 K.Hora Slaný muži A    
  26.8 ne 1 10,00 Povltavská FA Slaný žáci    
  26.8 ne 3 10,15 Slaný Hostouň dorost    
  26.8 ne 1 17,00 Lišany Slaný muži B    
  35 31.8 2 18,00 Doksy Slaný garda    
  1.9 so 2 10,15 Slaný T.Rakovník žáci    
  1.9 so 4 10,15 Poděbrady Slaný dorost    
  1.9 so 4 17,00 Slaný N.Strašecí muži A    
  2.9 ne 2 17,00 Slaný Vinařice muži B    
  36 5.9 st 1 17,30 Slaný Velim dorost    
  7.9 3 18,00 Slaný Tuchlovice garda    
  8.9 so 3 10,15 Říčany Slaný žáci    
  8.9 so 5 17,00 Poděbrady Slaný muži A    
  8.9 so 3 17,00 Družec Slaný muži B    
  9.9 ne 5 10,15 Slaný Pšovka Mělník dorost    
  37 14.9 4 18,00 Sparta Slaný garda    
  15.9 so 6 10,15 Hřebeč Slaný muži A    
  15.9 so 4 17,00 Lány Slaný muži B    
  16.9 ne 6 10,15 Slaný Kosmonosy dorost    
  16.9 ne 4 10,15 Sedlčany Slaný žáci    
  38 21.9 5 17,30 Slaný Velvary garda    
  22.9 so 2 10,15 T. Rakovník Slaný dorost    
  22.9 so 5 10,15 Slaný Vestec žáci    
  22.9 so 7 17,00 Slaný Lhota muži A    
  23.9 ne 7 10,15 ČL Beroun Slaný dorost    
  23.9 ne 5 16,30 Slaný Unhošť muži B    
  39 28.9 6 18,30 Rynholec Slaný garda    
  29.9 so 8 16,30 Poříčí nS Slaný muži A    
  29.9 so 6 16,30  Klobuky Slaný muži B    
  30.9 ne 8 10,15 Slaný Kunice dorost    
  30.9 ne 6 10,15 ČL  Beroun Slaný žáci    
  40 5.10 7 17,30 Slaný Slovan garda    
  6.10 so 9 9,30 Povltavská FA Slaný dorost    
  6.10 so 7 10,15 Slaný SK Rakovník žáci    
  6.10 so 9 16,00 Slaný Velim muži A    
  7.10 ne 7 16,30 Slaný Hostouň B muži B    
  41 12.10 8 18,30 Švermov Slaný garda    
  13.10 so 10 15,30 Hvozdnice Slaný muži A    
  14.10 ne 10 10,15 Slaný Č.Újezd dorost    
  14.10 ne 8 10,15 Dobříš Slaný žáci    
  14.10 ne 8 14,00 T.Rakovník B Slaný muži B    
  42 19.10 9 17,00 Slaný Stochov garda    
  20.10 so 9 10,15 Slaný Švermov žáci    
  20.10 so 11 15,30 Slaný Klíčany muži A    
  21.10 ne 11 10,15 FC Mělník Slaný dorost    
  21.10 ne 9 15,30 Slaný Zavidov muži B    
  43 26.10 10 17,00 Kročehlavy Slaný garda    
  27.10 so 10 10,15 Příbram Slaný žáci    
  27.10 so 12 14,30 Příbram Slaný muži A    
  28.10 ne 10 10,15 SK Rakovník B Slaný muži B    
  28.10 ne 12 10,15 Slaný Lety dorost    
  44 2.11 11 17,00 Slaný Tuřany garda    
  3.11 so 11 10,15 Slaný Hořovicko žáci    
  3.11 so 13 14,00 Slaný Tuchlovice muži A    
  4.11 ne 13 10,15 Říčany Slaný dorost    
  4.11 ne 11 14,00 Slaný Braškov muži B    
  45 10.11 so 19 10,15 Slaný Dobříš žáci    
  10.11 so 14 14,00 Libušín Slaný muži A    
  11.11 ne 14 10,15 Slaný Nymburk dorost    
  11.11 ne 12 14,00 Vraný Slaný muži B    
  46 17.11 so 20 10,15 Švermov Slaný žáci    
  17.11 so 15 13,30 Slaný Nespeky muži A    
  18.11 ne 15 9,30 K. Dvůr Slaný dorost    
  18.11 ne 13 13,30 Slaný Jedomělice muži B